Družstva a hráči

2016/17

BC Broumov (VČ 2. třída)

  • Nemeš Jiří
  • Köhler Petr
  • Kubík Robert
  • Bohadlo Libor

BC Broumov B (VČ 3. třída)

  • Bašík Ladislav
  • Kubík Robert
  • Ptáček Pavel
  • Tlapák Martin
  • Brož Josef

BC Broumov C

  • Bartoš Přemysl
  • Brutovský Milan
  • Kopecký Emil st.
  • Macek Václav
  • Srna Michal
  • Ther Radoslav

BC Broumov 3B (VČ 1. třída)

  • Nemeš Jiří
  • Hurdálek Pavel
  • Dyrc Karel

BC Broumov 3B (VČ 3. třída)

  • Bašík Ladislav
  • Chládek Roman
  • Bohadlo Libor

BC Broumov-B 3B (VČ 4. třída)

  • Kubík Robert
  • Ptáček Pavel
  • Brož Josef
  • Vít Jiří

2015/16

BC Broumov (VČ 2. třída)

  • Nemeš Jiří
  • Köhler Petr
  • Kubík Robert
  • Bohadlo Libor

BC Broumov B (VČ 3. třída)

  • Bašík Ladislav
  • Brutovský Milan
  • Ptáček Pavel
  • Tlapák Martin
  • Vít Jiří
  • Brož Josef
  • Kopecký Emil st.

BC Broumov 3B (VČ 2. třída)

  • Nemeš Jiří
  • Köhler Petr
  • Hurdálek Pavel
  • Chládek Roman
  • Dyrc Karel

BC Broumov-B 3B (VČ 4. třída)

  • Ptáček Pavel
  • Bašík Ladislav
  • Vít Jiří

2014/15

BC Broumov (VČ 2. třída)

  • 1. Nemeš Jiří
  • 2. Köhler Petr
  • 3. Kubík Robert

BC Broumov B (VČ 3. třída)

  • Kopecký Emil
  • Ptáček Pavel
  • Vít Jiří
  • Brož Josef
  • Brutovský Milan
  • Chládek Roman

BC Broumov 3B (VČ 2. třída)

  • 1. Nemeš Jiří
  • 2. Chládek Roman
  • 3. Karel Dyrc

BC Broumov-B 3B (VČ 4. třída)

  • Bohadlo Libor
  • Vít Jiří
  • Kubík Robert

2013/14

BC Broumov (VČ 1. třída)

  • 1. Nemeš Jiří
  • 2. Köhler Petr
  • 3. Bohadlo Libor

BC Broumov B (VČ 2. třída)

  • 1. Kopecký Emil
  • 2. Ptáček Pavel
  • 3. Vít Jiří

BC Broumov C (VČ 3. třída)

  • Brož Josef
  • Brutovský Milan
  • Dyrc Karel
  • Netík Jiří
  • Suchánek Zdeněk
  • Valášek Tomáš
  • Král Miloš
  • Vojtůvka Jan

BC Broumov 3B (VČ 1. třída)

  • 1. Nemeš Jiří
  • 2. Kočička Petr (hostování z TJ Náchod)
  • 3. Karel Dyrc

BC Broumov-B 3B (VČ 3. třída)

  • 1. Král Miloš
  • 2. Ptáček Pavel
  • 3. Vít Jiří
  • n. Kubík Robert
  • n. Chládek Roman

2012/13

BC Broumov (VČ 1. třída)

  • 1. Jiří Nemeš
  • 2. Petr Köhler
  • 3. Karel Dyrc

BC Broumov B (VČ 2. třída)

  • 1. Emil Kopecký
  • 2. Milan Strnad
  • 3. Milan Strnad
  • 3. Ing. Libor Bohadlo

BC Broumov C (VČ 3. třída)

  • 1. Daniel Kulhánek
  • 2. Jiří Vít
  • 3. Jiří Netík
  • 3. Tomáš Valášek
  • n. Roman Chládek

BC Broumov 3B (VČ 1. třída)

  • 1. Nemeš Jiří
  • 2. Kočička Petr (hostování z TJ Náchod)
  • 3. Karel Dyrc

BC Broumov-B 3B (VČ 3. třída)

  • Ing. Libor Bohadlo
  • Roman Chládek
  • Petr Köhler
  • Emil Kopecký
  • Daniel Kulhánek
  • Pavel Ptáček
  • Tomáš Valášek
  • Milan Strnad
  • Jiří Vít
Kudy k nám (mapy.cz)

Kudy k nám

SK Billiard Club Broumov
Rybářská 333, stadion Slovanu
55001 Broumov